Save Snapshot
782.4K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 409 Filmore Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    1/27 27

    closed

    $234,900

    2.1%

    $230,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,111 SqFt

    409 Filmore Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Diane Lunn of Epique Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 999 Moores Chapel Road, Greenfield, TN 38230
    1/13 13

    closed

    $175,000

    11.4%

    $155,000

    22.08 Acres

    999 Moores Chapel Road, Greenfield, TN 38230

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Gabriela Fletcher of Benchmark Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1737 Broadripple Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
    1/39 39

    closed

    $317,000

    0.6%

    $315,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,690 SqFt

    1737 Broadripple Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Shannon Wilford of Team Wilford - Keller Williams Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 19692 Clay County Highway, Red Boiling Springs, TN 37150
    1/36 36

    closed

    $219,900

    2.2%

    $215,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

    19692 Clay County Highway, Red Boiling Springs, TN 37150

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Wesley Anderson of Gene Carman Real Estate & Auctions

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1722B Dodson Rd, Columbia, TN 38401
    1/29 29

    closed

    $1,590,000

    3.1%

    $1,540,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,087 SqFt

    1722B Dodson Rd, Columbia, TN 38401

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brenda J White of From the Ground UP Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2362 Concord Mill Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167
    1/26 26

    closed

    $464,500

    $464,500

    4 Beds2 Baths2,141 SqFt

    2362 Concord Mill Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michelle Strong of Epique Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 220 Thompson Park Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
    1/38 38

    closed

    $459,900

    $459,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,910 SqFt

    220 Thompson Park Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    Townhouse

    Listed by Deborah Pyle of Onward Real Estate

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 104 College St #S, Cowan, TN 37318
    1/28 28

    closed

    $159,000

    3.8%

    $165,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,998 SqFt

    104 College St #S, Cowan, TN 37318

    Mobile Home

    Listed by Stephanie Jo Dowdy of Freedom Realty Group

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 889 Old Towne Loop Drive, Seymour, TN 37865
    1/34 34

    closed

    $425,000

    $425,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,235 SqFt

    889 Old Towne Loop Drive, Seymour, TN 37865

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brianne Miller of Epique Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 0 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Huntland, TN 37345
    1/19 19

    closed

    $292,000

    24.3%

    $221,130

    35.1 Acres

    0 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Huntland, TN 37345

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Candice Bedwell of Epique Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1277 Coosie Branch Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    1/47 47

    closed

    $530,000

    1.9%

    $520,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,719 SqFt

    1277 Coosie Branch Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Andy Wilhoite of RE/MAX Encore

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1216 Pebble Ct, Clarksville, TN 37042
    1/15 15

    closed

    $240,000

    1.0%

    $237,500

    4 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

    1216 Pebble Ct, Clarksville, TN 37042

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lamar Clift of Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 124 NE Fairhill Drive #NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
    1/44 44

    closed

    $299,900

    4.0%

    $312,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,226 SqFt

    124 NE Fairhill Drive #NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Theba Hamilton of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2119 Williamsport Pike, Columbia, TN 38401
    1/11 11

    closed

    $799,000

    12.4%

    $700,000

    6 Beds2 Baths2,250 SqFt

    2119 Williamsport Pike, Columbia, TN 38401

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John Carpenter of Totty Realty & Associates

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 141 Maple St, Linden, TN 37096
    1/27 27

    closed

    $95,000

    36.8%

    $60,000

    2,259 SqFt

    141 Maple St, Linden, TN 37096

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Faith Nance of Epique Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 130 Brentwood Circle, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
    1/32 32

    closed

    $399,900

    5.0%

    $380,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt

    130 Brentwood Circle, Oliver Springs, TN 37840

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jonathan Snellings of Wallace

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 952 N Broadway, Portland, TN 37148
    1/26 26

    closed

    $330,000

    4.8%

    $314,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    952 N Broadway, Portland, TN 37148

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sabra Starling of Exit Real Estate Solutions

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 622 Beech St, Centerville, TN 37033
    1/58 58

    closed

    $319,000

    0.3%

    $320,000

    5 Beds5 Baths2,639 SqFt

    622 Beech St, Centerville, TN 37033

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Anthony Ryan Forster (Tony) of Epique Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 903 Curtis St, Paris, TN 38242
    1/33 33

    closed

    $154,900

    3.2%

    $149,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt

    903 Curtis St, Paris, TN 38242

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keith LaDouceur of Epique Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 9178 OLD BROOK CV, Cordova, TN 38018
    1/39 39

    closed

    $339,900

    $339,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,550 SqFt

    9178 OLD BROOK CV, Cordova, TN 38018

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Karen Walker of Epique Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2519 River Trail Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076
    1/37 37

    closed

    $315,000

    1.6%

    $310,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,216 SqFt

    2519 River Trail Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076

    Townhouse

    Listed by Jarod Sadler of Real Broker

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1075 Heatherwood Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    1/31 31

    closed

    $375,000

    5.3%

    $355,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,263 SqFt

    1075 Heatherwood Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    Single Family Home

    Listed by April McIntire of Legends Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3210 Little John Circle #SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
    1/29 29

    closed

    $299,900

    4.3%

    $287,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

    3210 Little John Circle #SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Donna Bales of Bender Realty LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1121 Jacksons Valley Rd, Hermitage, TN 37076
    1/38 38

    closed

    $365,000

    5.5%

    $345,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

    1121 Jacksons Valley Rd, Hermitage, TN 37076

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Amarelis Reyes-Ortega of Epique Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Epique

Jessie Tigges

+1(303) 319-3617 jessietigges@epique.me

License ID: 380349

8383, Beverly Hills, CA 90211

Jessie Tigges

+1(303) 319-3617 jessietigges@epique.me

License ID: 380349

8383, Beverly Hills, CA 90211